E2-Jugend - SG Westerdöfft - Saison 2019-2020 |
Spielort: Wesselburen
Spielplan Staffel C 2020 -
E2-Jugend:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 08.03. |
Heider SV III |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.30 |
2 - 4 |
Heide - Kunstrasen |
Sonntag, 15.03. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Klevhang |
10.00 |
Ausfall |
Neuenkirchen |
Sonntag, 22.03. |
SV Hemmingstedt |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
Ausfall |
Hemmingstedt-Schule |
Sonntag, 26.04. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SV Merkur Hademarschen |
11.00 |
Ausfall |
Neuenkirchen |
Sonntag, 10.05. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SW St. Michaelisdonn |
11.00 |
Ausfall |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 17.05. |
FC Burg |
SG Westerdöfft II |
10.00 |
Ausfall |
Burg |
Sonntag, 24.05. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
Kickers Eider SG II |
11.00 |
Ausfall |
Wesselburen |
Samstag, 06.06. |
SG Mitteldithmarschen II |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
Ausfall |
Nindorf |
Tabelle:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
G
|
U
|
V
|
Torverh. |
Differenz |
Punkte |
1 |
Kickers Eider SG II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
SG Westerdöfft II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
SG Mitteldithmarschen II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
SW St.Michaelisdonn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
FC Burg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
SV Hemmingstedt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
Merkur Hademarschen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
Heider SV III |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
-2 |
0 |
9 |
SG Klevhang |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
-5 |
0 |
Spielplan Staffel C -
Qualifikation -
E2-Jugend:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 01.09. |
FC Burg |
SG Westerdöfft II |
14.00 |
12 - 3 |
Burg |
Sonntag, 08.09. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
TuRa Meldorf III |
11.00 |
7 - 2 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 15.09. |
SG Lohe/Wesseln III |
SG Westerdöfft II |
12.00 |
1 - 13 |
Nebenplatz Lohe |
Sonntag, 22.09. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SSV Hennstedt II |
11.00 |
2 - 9 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 27.10. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
Kickers Eider SG II |
11.00 |
2 - 3 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 03.11. |
SW St. Michaelisdonn |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
5 - 3 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Sonntag, 10.11. |
Marner TV II |
SG Westerdöfft II |
13.00 |
7 - 4 |
Marne DGS Platz |
Donnerstag, 21.11. |
Heider SV III |
SG Westerdöfft II |
16.30 |
4 - 2 |
Stadion Heide Kunstrasen |