Spielplan C2-Jugend - Kreisklasse A:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 17.04. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Lohe/Wesseln |
11.00 |
0 - 4 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 08.05. |
Kickers Eider SG |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
0 - 5 w |
Pahlen |
Freitag, 13.05. |
SG Nord-Hemm II |
SG Westerdöfft II |
18.00 |
14 - 0 |
Nordhastedt |
Samstag, 21.05. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Klevhang |
13.00 |
0 - 5 w |
Wesselburen |
Samstag, 28.05. |
SG St.Michel/Barlt |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
5 - 0 |
St. Michel |
Abschlusstabelle:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
G
|
U
|
V
|
Torverh. |
Differenz |
Punkte |
1 |
SG Klevhang |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
17 |
15 |
2 |
SG Lohe/Wesseln |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
15 |
12 |
3 |
SG Nord-Hemm II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
SG St. Michel / Barlt |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
-7 |
4 |
5 |
Kickers Eider SG |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
-15 |
4 |
6 |
SG Westerdöfft II |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
-23 |
3 |
Spielplan C2-Jugend - Qualifikation:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Anstoß |
Ergebnis |
Spielort |
Sonntag, 13.09. |
Kickers Eider SG |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
12 - 0 |
Pahlen |
Sonntag, 20.09. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Klevhang II |
11.00 |
3 - 1 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 04.10. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Tellingstedt/FCO68 |
11.00 |
4 - 6 |
Wesselburen |
Samstag, 10.10. |
SG St. Michel/Barlt |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11.00 |
5 - 4 |
St. Michaelisdonn |
Samstag, 07.11. |
SG Westküste II |
SG Westerdöfft II |
12.00 |
0 - 6 |
Diekhusen |
Samstag, 27.02. |
SG Tellingstedt/FCO68 |
SG Westerdöfft II |
14.00 |
1 - 7 |
Tellingstedt |
Freitag, 11.03. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
Kickers Eider SG |
16.30 |
3 - 3 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 13.03. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
SG Westküste II |
13.00 |
0 - 0 |
Wesselburen |
Sonntag, 20.03. |
Ostroher SC |
SG Westerdöfft II |
13.00 |
0 - 3 |
Ostrohe |
Mittwoch, 23.03. |
SG Westerdöfft II |
Ostroher SC |
17.00 |
5 - 0 |
Wesselburen |
Donnerstag, 24.03. |
SG Klevhang II |
SG Westerdöfft II |
17.30 |
0 - 4 |
Buchholz |
Tabelle:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
G
|
U
|
V
|
Torverh.
|
Differenz |
Punkte
|
1 |
SG St. Michel / Barlt |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
|
40 |
27 |
2 |
Kickers Eider SG |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
52 |
25 |
3 |
SG Westerdöfft II |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
11 |
20 |
4 |
SG Westküste II |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
10 |
5 |
Ostroher SC |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
|
-27 |
10 |
6 |
SG Tellingstedt/FCO68 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
-38 |
7 |
7 |
SG Klevhang II |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
-39 |
0 |